Beinflower Privacy Agreement

Beinflower Privacy Agreement

BEINFLOWER PRIVACY AGREEMENT


The Pervious Confidentiality Agreement covers the privacy policy of www.beinflower.com and / or other internet sites that is owned by Ekoçiçek Internet Hizmetleri A.Ş. ("Ekoçiçek"). By visiting www.beinflower.com and / or other internet sites where Ekoçiçek owns, you are deemed to have accepted all the following obligations and rules.


The name, surname, e-mail address, T.C. address of our customers that can be defined as personal data under the Protection of Personal Data Act No. 6698. Identification number, demographic data, financial data, etc. we will provide you with products and services that you can interest and update your information about your orders, products and services for marketing purposes, and manage and maintain your membership if you give us your prior approval. and other functions of Ekoçiçek on behalf of Ekoçiçek and can be kept in written / magnetic archives and can be saved in the written / magnetic archives by Ekoçiçek, Ekoçiçek subsidiaries and third persons and / or organizations for the purpose of distance sales contracts and other contracts may be updated, shared, transferred and processed by other means.

Beinflower uses cookies to present its services and to ensure compliance with the individual needs and interests of the contents. In some cases, individualized (personalized) access to internet sites and identification is based on cookies, but often requires a session with a user's password. Disabling cookies in the browser does not prevent the use of services on the internet site, but it can cause some technical problems. Cookies are also used to collect general statistical information about the user's use of the website.


Any non-personal information about their purchases (including location data, reviewed products and merchandise-price information) may be obtained by appropriate technical means, in the case of Ekoçiçek customers using mobile version-application (smart device application) of www.beinflower.com internet site, for commercial purposes, may be stored indefinitely / periodically, in written / magnetic archives, may be used, updated, shared, transferred and processed by Ekoçiçek, Ekoçiçek subsidiaries and third persons and / or organizations.


Our customers can always request and stop any personal data use-processing and / or commercial electronic communications sent to them by reachingn Beinflower from the following communication channels without any justification. Personal data processing and / or electronic commercial message transmission will be discontinued following the receipt of these customer requests by Ekoçiçek. However, it is possible to continue processing the data required to be permitted / processed / stored / kept by the applicable legislation or to send commercial electronic messages. Our customers can always consult and receive information about the processing of their personal data processing. The applications and requests in these matters may not be accepted by the lawful reasons which are fulfilled within the legal maximum periods.


Various social, commercial and other electronic messages for promotional, advertising, communication, promotion, sales and marketing of all kinds of products and services are provided by Ekoçiçek to its customers in accordance with the applicable legislation. SMS / text messages, instant notification, mail, fax and other electronic means of communication.

In the case of our customers being informed by the specified copies and / or purchasing a product / service within the framework of the commercial electronic messages sent to them, the mentioned transaction is also subject to the consumer contract to be made legally and legally. The consumer contract applies in its own terms and between its parties. When you purchase from our site, the order pre-notification form-distance sales contract terms you will see during each transaction will be valid.


Regarding all kinds of information and content related to internet site owned by Beinflower and their arrangement, revision and partial / total usage; except those belonging to the third party; all intellectual-industrial rights and property rights belong to Ekoçiçek.


You can perform your cancellation by submitting an e-mail to m.services@beinflower.com or by using the membership cancellation option under the Ekoçiçek Account tab.

Beinflower reserves the right to make any amendments that may be required in the products, services and opportunities that it presents to all materials and customers in the İŞ Confidentiality Agreement; these changes will take effect as soon as they are announced by Ekoçiçek and / or www.beinflower.cominternet site or by other appropriate means. All rights of the campaign to be arranged by Ekoçiçek from time to time are reserved.


You can reach Beinflower from the contact information below.


YENI NESIL INTERNET SERVICES Inc.

Talatpaşa Mah. Saritas Sok. No: 2 K: 3 Kağıthane / İSTANBUL

I sevices@beinflower.com


Tel: 0850 304 15 88